Inicial Lista de Espera – Escolas Municipais

Lista de Espera – Escolas Municipais

CMEI João Vaz do AmaralCMEI Professor Vicente de ContiCMEI Maria Thereza Spirandelli

CMEI João Vaz do Amaral
Endereço: Rua Jose Pinheiro de Macedo Nº 51, Vila Iguaçu
Telefone: (43) 3623-4075
E-mail: cmei.joaovazamaral@hotmail.com

Infantil

ClassificaçãoNome
1João Pedro da Silva
2Yuri Gabriel da Silva Nunes
3Daniela Vitória F S
4Sofia Regiane M Souza
5Laura Ferreira
6Pedro Miguel S. Rodrigues
7João Vitor Ribeiro Alves
8Sophia Emanuelly S Ferreira
9Ana Laura Dos Santos R.Vieira
10Enzo Martoreli Cunha Santos
11Ketlin Sofia F. dos Anjos
12Livia Sofia dos Santos
13Laura de Oliveira Soares
14Alice Rafaela
15Maria Eloise de Campos Assencio
16Ayla Emanuely Santos Soares
17Davi Emanuel Santos Soares
18Miguel Henrique S. Nunes
19Luiz Miguel Garcia Barbosa

Infantil 1

ClassificaçãoNome
1Rafael Loran A Rocha
2Gustavo Moraes
3Maria Julia Coelho Rocha
4Joao Miguel Santos Silva
5Miguel da Silva Ferreira
6Alice Andrade Silva
7Samuel Jose A Rocha
8José Augusto da Silva Panucci
9Isadora Messias Nascimento
10Henri Miguel de Araujo Barros
11Emanueli Vitória F Peito
12Maria Cecília Barbosa Baptista
13Maria Vitória S Gandra
14Ana Alice Marques Penasso
15Ana Julia F dos Anjos
16Kaique  H. Melo Bega
17Anny Sofia Dias Araújo
18Bruna Benedita G
19Douglas Alves Ferreira
20Gabriela V. Carvalho Barrueco
21Jade Cristina
22Anthony Diogo Oliveira Santos

Infantil 2

ClassificaçãoNome
1Davi Lucas Sampaio
2Sofia de Souza
3Rafaela  Natália dos Santos
4Wellington Douglas G. Sampaio
5Nicolly Santos Menenguine
6Eloise Fernandes Xavier
7Sofia Emanuele Teodoro
8Lucas Henrique De M. Bonfim
9Maria Julia A. Machado
10Felipe Luiz C Souza
11Heloise V Fernandes Santos
13Noemi Vitoria Paes
14Brayan Samuel Moura Andrade
15Natasha Kauany B.M. Oliveira
16Manuella V Teixeira Rodrigues
17Rafaela Natália Santos
18Enzo Jonathan S. Neves
19Anna Clara De S. Luiz
20Nicolas Miguel Ar.dos Santos
21Lorenzo Braga Pereira
22Bryan Pietro S. de Oliveira
23Thiago Micael D. Costa
24Mateus Henrique B. Santos
25Elena de Lima Santana

Infantil 3

ClassificaçãoNome
1Luiz Miguel Lima
2Emanuele Vitória F. Staldi
3Rafaelly dos Santos Oliveira
4Lorraine  Isabely  Oliveira
5Laura Milena Teixeira
6Yara Sofia Bezerra
7Gabriel Henrique  Maia Santos
8João Manuel César B. Paiva
9Luiz Miguel de Azevedo Santos
10Yasmim Malaquias
11Miguel Henrique Santos
12Alice Rojas Dias
13Hiago Pietro Nascimento
14Ketlin Santo Manoel
15Pietro Gabriel S Dias Antonio
16Eloisa de Jesus Souza
17Kauane Azevedo Gois S.
18Heloisa Gabriela Bersi
19Maria Fernanda Silva Gandra
20Henrique Eduardo Santos Bueno
21Thalles Henrique Cirino Pul. Lima

CMEI Professor Vicente de Conti
Rua Cruz Galego, 45 – Vila Yolanda Ferrarezi
Fone (43) 3623-1945
E-mail: cmeivicente_conti@hotmail.com

Infantil

ClassificaçãoNome
1Milena da Silva Oliveira
2Vitória Alves Pereira
3Pietra Victoria Cardoso de Almeida
4Miguel Henrique Santana Nunes
5Maria Cecilia dos Santos
6Vitor Mendes Lopes
7João Miguel Soares Barbosa
8Lucca Faustino Silva
9Elena Florêncio Teodoro Dos Reis
10Wely Miguel De Jesus
11Lavinia Emanueli Dos Santos
12Heitor José Araújo Pereira
13Henrico Dos Santos Rocha
14Eva Helena Da Silva
15Caleb Bertinotti Tavares
16Allana Cristina Lopes Da Silva
17Gabriel Rodrigues Machado Salomão
18Sophia Dias Bravim

Infantil 1

ClassificaçãoNome
1Lara Tuany
2João Miguel Rodrigues
3Ana Lara Azevedo Oliveira
4Davi Luiz Santos Oliveira
5Ana Lívia de Oliveira Nascimento
6Davi Henrique Barbosa Rodrigues da Silva
7Valentina Fonseca Cian
8Alice Emanueli Barbosa Silva
9Maria Eliza Tavares Bonfim
10Arthur Miguel Tomé Galdino
11Henry Caleb Silva Santos
12Enrico dos Santos Rocha
13Luna Danielly dos Santos Holand
14Gabriel Rodrigues Machado Salomão
15Benjamin Ciconato

Infantil 2

ClassificaçãoNome
1Manuela Pereira Ribeiro Sena
2Vitor da Silva
3Davi Teodoro da Silva
4José Augusto da Silva Panussi
5Diovana Maurilio Rodrigues Pereira
6João Miguel dos Santos Silva
7Sophia Bianca Aparecida Neves
8Anna Laura de Souza Ribeiro
9Juliam Ferreira dos Santos
10Artur S. Xavier
11Pietra Rodrigues Assencio
12Sara Emanuele Santana Miller

Infantil 3

ClassificaçãoNome
1Alicia Gabrielly dos Santos
2Fernando Rodrigues dos Reis
3Tandara Vitória da S. Barbosa
4Acir Bueno Neto

CMEI Maria Thereza Spirandelli
Endereço: Rua Prefeito Luiz A. Di’ Miguelli, 121.
Telefone: (43) 3623 – 1055
Email: cmeithe@hotmail.com

Infantil

ClassificaçãoNome
1Tales Romanini
2José Pedro Jordão Menjon
3Laura Melissa
4Valentina Fernanda Pereira da Silva
5Marina de Souza
6José Lourenço Silveira Silva
7Lívia Sofia dos Santos
8Emanuel
9Lorenzo Almeida Lira
10Caleb Bertinotti Tavares

Infantil 1

ClassificaçãoNome
1Mariani Gabrieli B. da Silva
2Felipe Gabriel V. Bonfim
3Felipe Gabriel Vieira
4João Carlos Santana Silva
5Guilherme H. da Silva
6Gabrielle V. da Alcantara Mello
7Gabriel Henrique A. da Silva
8Gabriella Ramos da Silva
9Lara Sofia Santos Tavares
10Douglas Alves Ferreira
11Maria Cecília
12João Miguel Ferreira Lemos
13Anthony Miguel Soncini Costa
14Sofia Gabrielli Brito de Oliveira
15Bruna Benedita G. de Mello

Infantil 2

ClassificaçãoNome
1Maria Alicia Sales Machado
2Pedro H. A. Bento dos Santos
3Helena C. Domingues
4Nícolas Silva
5Antonela Queiroz
6Gustavo de Moraes
7Bento Luiz Valeze
8Maria Fernanda Lau Sega
9Pietro Henrique Matos de Oliveira
10Isac Miguel
11Kaique H. Mello Bega

Infantil 3

ClassificaçãoNome
11Robledo Bega Jr.
1José Miguel M. Silva
2Helloisa Dias Pereira
3Luiz Miguel Azevedo
4Maria Laura R. Silva
5Maria Isabel
6Stefani E. M. Coelho
7Isac Miguel
8Eloh G. Alves
9Kaue M. Siqueira
10Rafaelli S. Lima